You Are Here: Home » Orissa News » Control Rooms Phone Numbers For Cyclone Phalini in Odisha

Control Rooms Phone Numbers For Cyclone Phalini in Odisha

Control Rooms Phone Numbers For Cyclone Phalini in Odisha


Control Rooms Phone Numbers For Cyclone Phalini in Odisha

The helpline number of the Odisha Central Control Room is 0674-2534177, the sources said.

The district control room mumbers are :

Mayurbhanj-06792-252759,

Jajpur 06728-222648,

Gajapati 06815-222943,

Dhenkanal 06762-221376,

Khurda 06755-220002,

Keonjhar 06766-255437

Cuttack 0671-2507842,

Ganjam 06811-263978,

Puri 06752-223237,

Kendrapara 06727-232803,

Jagatsinghpur 06724-220368,

Balasore 06782-262674,

Bhadrak 06784-251881.


Incoming search:

Comments

comments

Copyright © 2012 OdiaWeb

Scroll to top